
Tommy St. Jago
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–0G | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | La Louvière İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Dender Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–1B | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 13 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–3M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Genk Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 19 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Dender İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Antwerp İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Genk İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Gent Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.9 | |
| 1 | Gent Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–1M | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–2M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–6M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Gent İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 8 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |