
Tomáš Souček
Fikstür
Premier League 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–3M | 19 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Chelsea İç saha | 1–5M | 70 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | Nottingham Forest Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Tottenham Hotspur İç saha | 0–3M | 54 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 5 | Crystal Palace İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Everton Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Arsenal Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Brentford İç saha | 0–2M | 71 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Leeds United Deplasman | 1–2M | 65 | – | 0.34 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Newcastle United İç saha | 3–1G | 29 | 1 | 1.30 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Burnley İç saha | 3–2G | 28 | 1 | 0.77 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | AFC Bournemouth Deplasman | 2–2B | 38 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Liverpool İç saha | 0–2M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 14 | Manchester United Deplasman | 1–1B | 83 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Brighton & Hove Albion Deplasman | 1–1B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Aston Villa İç saha | 2–3M | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 17 | Manchester City Deplasman | 0–3M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Fulham İç saha | 0–1M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Brighton & Hove Albion İç saha | 2–2B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Deplasman | 0–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Nottingham Forest İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Tottenham Hotspur Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Sunderland İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Chelsea Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Burnley Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Manchester United İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.52 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | AFC Bournemouth İç saha | 0–0B | 72 | – | 0.33 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Liverpool Deplasman | 2–5M | 90 | 1 | 0.46 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Fulham Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Manchester City İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Aston Villa Deplasman | 0–2M | 83 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Wolverhampton Wanderers İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Crystal Palace Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Everton İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.47 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.9 | |
| 35 | Brentford Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Arsenal İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Newcastle United Deplasman | 1–3M | 63 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Leeds United İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | 1.11 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 |