
Shuto Abe
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk İç saha | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 2 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 4 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–7M | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 32 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 2–3M | 52 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 15 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | 66 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Gent Deplasman | 0–4M | 82 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 3–0G | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–6M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 0–1M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–3M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 2–3M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Standard Liège İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Genk Deplasman | 1–3M | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–3M | 62 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–4M | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 1 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–0B | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 2 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 4–2G | 88 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–1M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–3M | 71 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 0–2M | 69 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.4 |