
Sergio Akieme
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.49 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.1 | 6.1 | |
| 2 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Pau Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Le Mans İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Annecy Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Clermont İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Troyes İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Boulogne Deplasman | 6–2G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Bastia Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Montpellier İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Laval İç saha | 4–0G | 64 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Red Star Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Annecy İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Troyes Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.49 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.51 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Amiens SC İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Montpellier Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 26 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 27 | Rodez İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 28 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Boulogne İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.20 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Laval Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Red Star İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | 0.21 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 32 | Nancy İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Le Mans Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Pau İç saha | 5–3G | 90 | – | 0.09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 |