
Sami Lahssaini
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Gent Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Mechelen Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Dender Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–0B | 85 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Genk Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Dender İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.8 | |
| 21 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 3–2G | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 22 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | 5 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Mechelen İç saha | 0–2M | 75 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 27 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 8.0 | |
| 29 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Genk İç saha | 5–5B | 87 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 1 | Dender İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–3M | 77 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 0–4M | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Dender Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 4–1G | 80 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 |