
Salim El Jebari
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Huesca İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Granada Deplasman | 2–1G | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Albacete Deplasman | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–5M | 32 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–1B | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–1M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–1B | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 6.5 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | Leganés İç saha | 0–0B | 70 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Ceuta Deplasman | 0–2M | 68 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–3M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Burgos İç saha | 0–2M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | ||
| 15 | Málaga Deplasman | 2–3M | 44 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–0G | 18 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 0–0B | 33 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–3M | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 18 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Almería İç saha | 2–2B | 76 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | FC Andorra İç saha | 1–2M | 71 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–3M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Málaga İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–1M | 15 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Huesca Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Ceuta İç saha | 0–1M | 27 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 29 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–2M | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Cádiz İç saha | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 31 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 2–1G | 67 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Córdoba Deplasman | 2–2B | 78 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Albacete İç saha | 1–1B | 73 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 2–1G | 68 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Castellón İç saha | 2–2B | 80 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–3M | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 37 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 2–1G | 46 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 38 | Almería Deplasman | 2–4M | 76 | 1 | 0.84 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 39 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–1M | 76 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 40 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 2–2B | 81 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 41 | Granada İç saha | 3–1G | 86 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 42 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–1M | 83 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 6.3 |