
Ryoya Ogawa
Fikstür
Pro League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–6M | 77 | 1 | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | Dender İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | 3 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | K. Beerschot V.A. Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | Genk Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Westerlo İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Mechelen İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–7M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.8 | |
| 16 | Genk İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Gent Deplasman | 0–2M | 86 | – | 0.07 | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 21 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 22 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–2M | 70 | 1 | 0.32 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.18 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Dender Deplasman | 1–2M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 4–2G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 29 | K. Beerschot V.A. İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 30 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | K. Beerschot V.A. Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–3M | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | K. Beerschot V.A. İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 6 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.34 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 |