
Ryotaro Ito
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.28 | 1 | – | 5 | 2 | 8.2 | 8.2 | |
| 2 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 8.0 | 7.9 | |
| 3 | Dender İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 7.8 | |
| 5 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.9 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 76 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.31 | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Genk İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Mechelen Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 89 | 1 | 0.36 | 4 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.6 | |
| 14 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–0G | 87 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 15 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 77 | 1 | 0.89 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 16 | Gent Deplasman | 2–1G | 82 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Club Brugge İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | 1.47 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 8.2 | |
| 18 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.19 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | 84 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.22 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 22 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–1G | 88 | – | 0.18 | 4 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.4 | 8.1 | |
| 23 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–2M | 73 | – | 0.50 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Westerlo Deplasman | 4–0G | 86 | – | 0.24 | 3 | – | 6 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.9 | |
| 25 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 3–2G | 82 | – | 0.43 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Dender Deplasman | 4–1G | 75 | 1 | 0.18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.7 | 8.2 | |
| 27 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–1M | 85 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | – | 7.7 | 8.1 | |
| 29 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | 77 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–3M | 62 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.3 | |
| 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–1M | 79 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | 86 | 1 | 0.28 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | Gent Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | Mechelen Deplasman | 4–1G | 84 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.5 | |
| 6 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.88 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.8 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | 82 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 12 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.6 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Mechelen İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |