
Romain Grange
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2020/2021 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 1–0G | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Auxerre İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Amiens SC İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Chambly Deplasman | 1–2M | 33 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Niort İç saha | 2–0G | 64 | – | – | – | – | 4 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Le Havre Deplasman | 1–1B | 86 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Paris İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–2M | 80 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Pau İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 5 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | Sochaux İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | Caen Deplasman | 1–1B | 62 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–1M | 71 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 0–2M | 32 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Toulouse İç saha | 0–3M | 78 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | 86 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Clermont İç saha | 0–1M | 63 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–2M | 87 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Guingamp İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Auxerre Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Valenciennes İç saha | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–1M | 27 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Chambly İç saha | 4–0G | 73 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Niort Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 25 | Le Havre İç saha | 0–1M | 73 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Paris Deplasman | 0–1M | 75 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Nancy İç saha | 1–4M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Sochaux Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 8.5 | |
| 30 | Caen İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 5 | – | 7.6 | 8.7 | |
| 31 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.6 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6 | – | 8.1 | 8.9 | |
| 33 | Toulouse Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 4 | 1 | 8.3 | 8.3 | |
| 34 | Rodez İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | – | 8.1 | 7.8 | |
| 35 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | – | – | 3 | 8.1 | 8.6 | |
| 36 | Troyes İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 7.8 | |
| 37 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Ajaccio İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |