
Rihito Yamamoto
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gent İç saha | 3–1G | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Dender İç saha | 2–0G | 72 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.11 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
| 7 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.36 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Genk İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.42 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Mechelen Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.29 | 3 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.3 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.64 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.30 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 15 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Gent Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Club Brugge İç saha | 3–2G | 75 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | 81 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 2–1G | 79 | – | 0.17 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.18 | 2 | – | 5 | – | 7.0 | 8.2 | |
| 22 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 24 | Westerlo Deplasman | 4–0G | 90 | 2 | 0.83 | 5 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 8.6 | |
| 25 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.7 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Dender Deplasman | 4–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.54 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 7.7 | |
| 27 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.6 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | 77 | – | 0.21 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | Gent Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–0G | 71 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Mechelen Deplasman | 4–1G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 81 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 4 | 3 | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | Mechelen İç saha | 3–0G | 85 | – | 0.12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 |