
Ricardinho
Fikstür
Superliga 2025/2026 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Otelul Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | FCSB İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Metaloglobus Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | UTA Arad İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–2M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Unirea Slobozia Deplasman | 0–1M | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Argeş Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Csikszereda Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Botoşani İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Otelul İç saha | 0–0B | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–1B | 88 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Metaloglobus İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 22 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 0–4M | 72 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Dinamo Bucureşti Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Unirea Slobozia İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 8.3 | |
| 26 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Argeş İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Csikszereda İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | Metaloglobus Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Csikszereda İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Unirea Slobozia Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–1B | 79 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–3M | 33 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | UTA Arad İç saha | 1–1B | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Botoşani Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Otelul İç saha | 1–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |