
Rafa Mujica
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estoril İç saha | 4–3G | 61 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Vizela Deplasman | 2–2B | 85 | 1 | – | 4 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Porto Deplasman | 1–1B | 72 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Casa Pia İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–1M | 77 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | Chaves İç saha | 0–2M | 31 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Moreirense İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 8 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Farense Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 7 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Boavista Deplasman | 4–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 13 | Rio Ave İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 3–0G | 84 | 3 | – | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 9.8 | |
| 15 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 4–1G | 85 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Benfica İç saha | 0–3M | 73 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.6 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Estoril Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.9 | 8.5 | |
| 19 | Vizela İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | 2 | – | 6 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 8.2 | |
| 20 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Porto İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | – | 5 | – | – | – | 7.6 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 5 | – | – | – | 7.6 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Famalicão İç saha | 3–2G | 78 | 1 | – | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.6 | 8.5 | |
| 24 | Chaves Deplasman | 5–1G | 90 | 2 | 0.54 | 3 | – | – | 2 | 7.6 | 8.2 | |
| 25 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Moreirense Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Farense İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.54 | 7 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.4 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | 2 | – | 5 | – | – | 1 | 7.7 | 8.4 | |
| 29 | Boavista İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.52 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 1.01 | 8 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 31 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.52 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |