
Pieter Gerkens
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dender Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.23 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Westerlo İç saha | 4–1G | 87 | 1 | 0.48 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.49 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Gent İç saha | 2–4M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 10 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Genk İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | La Louvière Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Mechelen İç saha | 2–3M | 44 | – | 0.44 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–0G | 80 | 2 | 0.90 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 8.3 | |
| 20 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.53 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Genk Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–4M | 86 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 4–3G | 90 | – | 0.21 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Gent Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Dender İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | La Louvière İç saha | 1–3M | 67 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | 0.52 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 1 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 2–2B | 65 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | La Louvière İç saha | 3–0G | 83 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Dender Deplasman | 4–1G | 66 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Dender İç saha | 2–1G | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | La Louvière Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 |