
Pedro Gonçalves
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 2–0G | 84 | – | 0.37 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8.2 | 8.2 | |
| 2 | Arouca İç saha | 6–0G | 73 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.6 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Nacional Deplasman | 4–1G | 90 | 3 | 0.87 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8.4 | 10.0 | |
| 4 | Porto İç saha | 1–2M | 89 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Famalicão Deplasman | 2–1G | 88 | 1 | 0.21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | Moreirense İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | 1 | 1.43 | 8 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–0G | 84 | – | 0.61 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Tondela Deplasman | 3–0G | 84 | 1 | 0.94 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.8 | 8.9 | |
| 10 | Alverca İç saha | 2–0G | 79 | 1 | 0.16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | – | 8.1 | 9.2 | |
| 11 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 2–1G | 57 | 1 | 0.19 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 8.0 | 7.8 | |
| 12 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 4–0G | 30 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Benfica Deplasman | 1–1B | 61 | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 8.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | AVS İç saha | 6–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Rio Ave İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Casa Pia İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Arouca Deplasman | 2–1G | 21 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Nacional İç saha | 2–1G | 80 | 1 | 0.39 | 3 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 21 | Porto Deplasman | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Famalicão İç saha | 1–0G | 86 | – | 0.24 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Moreirense Deplasman | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Estoril İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 2–2B | 73 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Alverca Deplasman | 4–1G | 90 | 2 | 0.17 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 8.5 | |
| 28 | Santa Clara İç saha | 4–2G | 46 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 1–0G | 67 | – | 0.33 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Benfica İç saha | 1–2M | 68 | – | 0.41 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | AVS Deplasman | 1–1B | 74 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Tondela İç saha | 2–2B | 75 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 32 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 5–1G | 78 | – | 0.08 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 33 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 4–1G | 82 | – | 0.22 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 3–0G | 73 | – | 0.17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 |