
Óscar Plano
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–1B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–1B | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | ||
| 3 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 2–2B | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Granada Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Castellón İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Mirandés Deplasman | 0–0B | 26 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Málaga İç saha | 2–0G | 20 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–0B | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Burgos İç saha | 1–2M | 72 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Ceuta Deplasman | 2–1G | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Almería İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Córdoba İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–1B | 5 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 0–1M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Albacete Deplasman | 3–1G | 74 | – | 0.44 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 3–0G | 61 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Castellón Deplasman | 0–2M | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 2–0G | 78 | – | 0.29 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.6 | |
| 25 | Granada İç saha | 1–0G | 84 | – | 0.70 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 26 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.18 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 27 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–0B | 66 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–1M | 25 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 2–3M | 80 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Ceuta İç saha | 5–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Málaga Deplasman | 0–0B | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 33 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–1B | 78 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.6 | |
| 34 | Almería Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Albacete İç saha | 2–1G | 33 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 36 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 0–2M | 29 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | FC Andorra İç saha | 0–4M | 57 | – | 0.45 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 38 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–2M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 39 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–2M | 20 | – | – | – | 1 | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 40 | Huesca İç saha | 0–0B | 18 | – | 0.28 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 41 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–3M | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–0G | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 |