
Nicolas Saint-Ruf
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodez Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Boulogne İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | Pau İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.83 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Red Star İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Annecy Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Reims İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Amiens SC İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 11 | Montpellier Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Bastia İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 13 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Laval İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 15 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 1–2M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–1M | 47 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.1 | |
| 17 | Clermont İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Rodez İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Troyes İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Red Star Deplasman | 1–2M | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 24 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Laval Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.6 | |
| 26 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–3M | 62 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 5.3 | |
| 27 | Le Mans İç saha | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Boulogne Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Clermont Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Annecy İç saha | 1–5M | 28 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Reims Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Pau Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.7 | |
| 34 | Dunkerque İç saha | 3–2G | 62 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.8 |