
Mohamed Belhadj Mahmoud
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 43 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thun İç saha | 1–2M | 30 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Sion Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.32 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | Basel İç saha | 3–1G | 34 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–3M | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 1–1B | 33 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.66 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Winterthur Deplasman | 4–2G | 59 | – | 0.51 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Zürich İç saha | 1–0G | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Servette Deplasman | 1–2M | 31 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Luzern İç saha | 2–0G | 87 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Basel Deplasman | 1–0G | 24 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Thun Deplasman | 1–0G | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–0B | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Servette İç saha | 4–2G | 88 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Young Boys İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Luzern Deplasman | 5–2G | 38 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Winterthur İç saha | 4–1G | 27 | 1 | 0.28 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 22 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.43 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Winterthur Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Basel Deplasman | 1–1B | 63 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Sion İç saha | 2–1G | 32 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Luzern İç saha | 1–3M | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 30 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Thun İç saha | 1–0G | 6 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–0G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| – | Thun Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Thun Deplasman | 1–0G | 44 | – | 0.89 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 35 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | Young Boys İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | St. Gallen İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | 78 | 1 | 0.40 | 3 | – | – | 3 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| – | Sion Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Sion Deplasman | 2–2B | 74 | – | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| – | Basel İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Basel İç saha | 4–0G | 79 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 |