
Matteo Pessina
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mantova İç saha | 1–0G | 79 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Avellino Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Empoli Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Catanzaro İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Frosinone Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Reggiana İç saha | 3–1G | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Palermo Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Spezia İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | Pescara Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Cesena İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Venezia Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Carrarese İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Modena Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Frosinone İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Pescara İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.26 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | Avellino İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 1.13 | 4 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.9 | |
| 24 | Südtirol Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Carrarese Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.57 | 5 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 8.2 | |
| 28 | Cesena Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 29 | Spezia Deplasman | 2–4M | 65 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Palermo İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Reggiana Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Venezia İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.84 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.85 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 34 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.19 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 35 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | Modena İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | Mantova Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Empoli İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| – | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| – | Juve Stabia İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| – | Catanzaro Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| – | Catanzaro İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 |