
Leandro Silva
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2021/2022 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estoril İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Famalicão İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | Porto Deplasman | 0–3M | 52 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Marítimo Deplasman | 2–2B | 57 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Moreirense Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Paços de Ferreira Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Tondela İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 1–1B | 82 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Boavista İç saha | 2–1G | 68 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 1–2M | 64 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Vizela İç saha | 1–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–6M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Belenenses Deplasman | 1–2M | 88 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | Benfica İç saha | 0–2M | 52 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Estoril Deplasman | 2–1G | 15 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.4 | 8.2 | |
| 20 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–0B | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Porto İç saha | 0–2M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Marítimo İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 5 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 3–1G | 18 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Moreirense İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Paços de Ferreira İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Tondela Deplasman | 2–2B | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Boavista Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 30 | Santa Clara İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Vizela Deplasman | 1–2M | 73 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Belenenses İç saha | 0–0B | 60 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 |