
Killian Sardella
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Westerlo İç saha | 5–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Dender Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.1 | 6.1 | |
| 7 | Genk İç saha | 1–1B | 70 | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | – | 7.0 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–0B | 69 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Gent İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–0G | 52 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Mechelen İç saha | 3–1G | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–0G | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | La Louvière Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 17 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Antwerp Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Gent Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Dender İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Genk Deplasman | 0–2M | 75 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | La Louvière İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 4–2G | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 27 | OH Leuven İç saha | 5–1G | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 28 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 2–2B | 25 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–1M | 4 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 30 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 5.8 | |
| 2 | Gent İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Mechelen Deplasman | 2–1G | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–3M | 45 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 5.8 | |
| 6 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Gent Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Mechelen İç saha | 2–2B | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 3–1G | 76 | – | 0.03 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.2 | 5.9 |