
Karim Tlilli
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Annecy Deplasman | 4–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Bastia İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Pau Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–4M | 46 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Metz Deplasman | 0–6M | 44 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–1B | 54 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 1–1B | 66 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Rodez İç saha | 0–2M | 45 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | 17 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Caen İç saha | 0–3M | 12 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Red Star İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Laval İç saha | 0–3M | 28 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 5 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–4M | 70 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Paris Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 6 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 18 | Clermont İç saha | 0–1M | 70 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–1M | 89 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Amiens SC İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Troyes İç saha | 1–2M | 43 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 5.5 | |
| 23 | Red Star Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Annecy İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Laval Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Pau İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 2 | 0.20 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 8.4 | |
| 28 | Ajaccio İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 29 | Rodez Deplasman | 0–1M | 87 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Metz İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.9 | |
| 31 | Caen Deplasman | 3–0G | 36 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Guingamp Deplasman | 1–2M | 33 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Paris İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Lorient Deplasman | 1–5M | 67 | 1 | 0.29 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 |