
Kaiky Marques Naves
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 3 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 2–2B | 62 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 5.9 | |
| 4 | Benfica İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Tondela İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | AVS Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 0–4M | 74 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | Rio Ave İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 12 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Nacional İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Porto İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Famalicão İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 18 | Moreirense İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | 0.21 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Benfica Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Tondela Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Santa Clara İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 24 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | AVS İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 29 | Casa Pia İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Nacional Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Arouca İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.29 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 32 | Porto Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Estoril İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.24 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 |