
Joel Ordóñez
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.55 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Gent Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | La Louvière Deplasman | 0–1M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 2–0G | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Westerlo İç saha | 5–5B | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 1–0G | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Dender İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Dender Deplasman | 5–1G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Gent İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.17 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.9 | |
| 20 | Genk Deplasman | 5–3G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 21 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–3M | 39 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.8 | |
| 22 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 4–3G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Standard Liège İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.54 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 25 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 26 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 28 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Mechelen İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Anderlecht İç saha | 4–2G | 90 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Mechelen İç saha | 6–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Gent Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.23 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 2–0G | 81 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Mechelen Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Gent İç saha | 5–0G | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 |