
Jiri Letacek
Fikstür
Chance Liga 2023/2024 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slovan Liberec Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Slovácko İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | Viktoria Plzeň Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Hradec Králové İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | České Budějovice İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 8 | Bohemians 1905 Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 9 | Zlín İç saha | 5–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 10 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 11 | Pardubice İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 12 | Teplice Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Jablonec İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Karviná Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Slovácko Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Hradec Králové Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Slavia Praha İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | České Budějovice Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Viktoria Plzeň İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Bohemians 1905 İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 8.1 | |
| 23 | Zlín Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Pardubice Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Teplice İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | 8.8 | |
| 27 | Jablonec Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 28 | Karviná İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 3–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Slovan Liberec İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.7 | 8.1 | |
| 4 | Viktoria Plzeň Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Slovácko İç saha | 6–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 |