
Issa Kallon
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2021/2022 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–2M | 81 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | PSV Deplasman | 1–4M | 73 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | FC Twente İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 5–2G | 69 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Ajax Deplasman | 0–9M | 67 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 4–0G | 90 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 8.9 | |
| 8 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 1–3M | 70 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Feyenoord İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | RKC Waalwijk Deplasman | 1–0G | 83 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 2–1G | 83 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Vitesse İç saha | 1–6M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Willem II Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 1–2M | 80 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 2–3M | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 3–4M | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 23 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 1–3M | 78 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | FC Twente Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Ajax İç saha | 2–3M | 77 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 3 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–3M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.9 | |
| 28 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 29 | Vitesse Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | PSV İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 4 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 32 | RKC Waalwijk İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 33 | Willem II İç saha | 1–1B | 72 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 34 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 8.1 |