
Hicham Mahou
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 43 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thun İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Sion Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Basel İç saha | 3–1G | 56 | – | 0.17 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–1G | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Winterthur Deplasman | 4–2G | 74 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | Zürich İç saha | 1–0G | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Servette Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | Luzern İç saha | 2–0G | 44 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | Basel Deplasman | 1–0G | 66 | – | 0.15 | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Thun Deplasman | 1–0G | 63 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–3M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–0B | 68 | – | 0.22 | 3 | – | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Servette İç saha | 4–2G | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–0G | 30 | – | 0.22 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Young Boys İç saha | 3–0G | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Luzern Deplasman | 5–2G | 5 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Winterthur İç saha | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | 68 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Winterthur Deplasman | 1–1B | 60 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Basel Deplasman | 1–1B | 27 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Sion İç saha | 2–1G | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Luzern İç saha | 1–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 30 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Thun İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Thun Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Thun Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Young Boys İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | St. Gallen İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| – | Sion Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Sion Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Basel İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Basel İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |