
Hamza Čataković
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adana Demirspor İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.73 | 6 | – | 3 | – | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | Vanspor FK Deplasman | 0–1M | 18 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Serik Belediyespor İç saha | 5–0G | 15 | – | 0.25 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 2–0G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Hatayspor İç saha | 4–1G | 9 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 4–3G | 10 | 1 | 0.30 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 5–0G | 13 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Iğdır FK İç saha | 2–3M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Boluspor Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 1–1B | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–0B | 44 | – | 0.93 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Çorum FK İç saha | 3–1G | 8 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 1–1B | 15 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Sivasspor İç saha | 2–1G | 80 | 1 | 0.48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.9 | |
| 15 | Amed SK Deplasman | 1–2M | 46 | – | 0.18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 4–1G | 6 | 1 | 0.42 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 1–1B | 17 | 1 | 0.79 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Sarıyer SK İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 0–0B | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Adana Demirspor Deplasman | 5–0G | 18 | 2 | 1.34 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 9.1 | |
| 21 | Vanspor FK İç saha | 0–0B | 9 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Serik Belediyespor Deplasman | 3–0G | 14 | – | 0.26 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–0G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Hatayspor Deplasman | 5–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Manisa FK İç saha | 3–1G | 9 | – | 0.13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 4–1G | 29 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Iğdır FK Deplasman | 3–0G | 70 | 1 | 0.71 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Boluspor İç saha | 2–0G | 70 | – | 1.05 | 6 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 29 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 4–3G | 9 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 30 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 1–1B | 15 | – | 0.25 | 6 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 1–2M | 18 | 1 | 0.81 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Sivasspor Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.36 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Amed SK İç saha | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.32 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 2–1G | 88 | 1 | 0.79 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 36 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 1–0G | 70 | – | 0.08 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | Sarıyer SK Deplasman | 0–1M | 63 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Pendikspor İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.55 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 |