
Giovanni Haag
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Montpellier Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Amiens SC İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Guingamp Deplasman | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Annecy İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Pau Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.12 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.6 | |
| 7 | Troyes İç saha | 1–3M | 77 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Boulogne Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | Rodez İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.6 | |
| 10 | Laval Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Clermont İç saha | 2–2B | 81 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Bastia Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Reims İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Boulogne İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Pau İç saha | 0–3M | 72 | – | 0.32 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Nancy İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Annecy Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Le Mans İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 0–2M | 37 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Laval İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 30 | Bastia İç saha | 4–3G | 46 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Reims Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Guingamp İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Montpellier İç saha | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| – | Rodez İç saha | 2–3M | 28 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.0 |