
George Saville
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Watford İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.49 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | Bristol City Deplasman | 3–4M | 90 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Hull City Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.27 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Luton Town İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.32 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.21 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Preston North End İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 0–1M | 75 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Derby County İç saha | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Swansea City Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Burnley İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Leeds United İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–1B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Sunderland İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Oxford United Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Coventry City İç saha | 0–1M | 80 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 21 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 23 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–2M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Oxford United İç saha | 0–1M | 85 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 2–2B | 78 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Hull City İç saha | 0–1M | 77 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Cardiff City İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Luton Town Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 1–0G | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 30 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.1 | |
| 33 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–1B | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–1B | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.36 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 35 | Bristol City İç saha | 0–2M | 10 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Watford Deplasman | 2–1G | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 37 | Leeds United Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 38 | Stoke City İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–1M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 40 | Portsmouth İç saha | 2–1G | 82 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–0G | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 42 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–0G | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 43 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 1–4M | 33 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 44 | Norwich City İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 2 | 5 | – | 7.2 | 8.9 | |
| 45 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.40 | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.5 | 8.1 | |
| 46 | Burnley Deplasman | 1–3M | 84 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.6 | 7.0 |