
Florin Purece
Fikstür
Superliga 2025/2026 · 75 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 1–2M | 30 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Csikszereda İç saha | 6–1G | 66 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.5 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Botoşani Deplasman | 0–4M | 62 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Otelul İç saha | 0–0B | 31 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–0G | 60 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Metaloglobus İç saha | 2–1G | 44 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 8.2 | |
| 7 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 1–1B | 75 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Universitatea Cluj İç saha | 0–1M | 74 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Argeş Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Hermannstadt Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–0G | 63 | – | – | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Csikszereda Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–1B | 62 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Botoşani İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Dinamo Bucureşti İç saha | 0–1M | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Otelul Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 1–3M | 37 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | FCSB İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 1–4M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Argeş İç saha | 0–1M | 67 | – | – | 4 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | CFR Cluj İç saha | 0–1M | 26 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Csikszereda Deplasman | 1–2M | 20 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Botoşani İç saha | 0–1M | 67 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Otelul Deplasman | 0–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Dinamo Bucureşti Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | FCSB İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Unirea Slobozia İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | UTA Arad İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Rapid Bucuresti Deplasman | 0–1M | 81 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Argeş İç saha | 0–2M | 77 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Universitatea Cluj Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | CFR Cluj Deplasman | 2–4M | 19 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Petrolul 52 Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Csikszereda İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Farul Constanța İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Botoşani Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Otelul İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Dinamo Bucureşti Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Universitatea Craiova İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | FCSB Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Universitatea Craiova Deplasman | 1–2M | 57 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 29 | Rapid Bucuresti İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | UTA Arad İç saha | 2–2B | 79 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 30 | Argeş Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | FCSB Deplasman | 0–0B | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Botoşani Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–0G | 83 | 1 | – | 6 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | Otelul İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | UTA Arad Deplasman | 1–5M | 58 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.3 | |
| 3 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Petrolul 52 İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Csikszereda İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Csikszereda Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Botoşani Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | Unirea Slobozia İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6 | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | Otelul Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Hermannstadt İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 6 | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | FCSB Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Farul Constanța Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | UTA Arad İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |