
Dan Barlaser
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Derby County Deplasman | 0–1M | 22 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Portsmouth İç saha | 2–2B | 9 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Preston North End İç saha | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Stoke City İç saha | 2–0G | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Watford Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Bristol City İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Sheffield United İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Norwich City Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Coventry City İç saha | 0–3M | 15 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 4–1G | 9 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | Luton Town İç saha | 5–1G | 20 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Oxford United Deplasman | 6–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Hull City İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Burnley Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | – | 7.4 | 8.3 | |
| 20 | Leeds United Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Millwall İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 3–3B | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Burnley İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Cardiff City İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 1–2M | 70 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–0G | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Sunderland İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–3M | 35 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Watford İç saha | 0–1M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Bristol City Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Stoke City Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Derby County İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 38 | Luton Town Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 2–0G | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 41 | Leeds United İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 43 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 44 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 45 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 46 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |