
Chris Bedia
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Servette İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Winterthur Deplasman | 1–1B | 79 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Basel Deplasman | 1–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Sion İç saha | 0–0B | 28 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Lugano İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 2 | 1.17 | 5 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 9.2 | |
| 6 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–1G | 81 | 1 | 0.19 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | Thun İç saha | 4–2G | 30 | 2 | 0.58 | 3 | – | – | 2 | 7.7 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.6 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | 25 | 1 | 0.19 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.8 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Zürich Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 3–3B | 44 | 1 | 1.42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | Basel İç saha | 0–0B | 59 | – | 0.31 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 4–1G | 63 | 1 | 0.31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.9 | |
| 14 | Winterthur İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.86 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Servette Deplasman | 4–4B | 80 | 1 | 0.42 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Sion Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.71 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Luzern İç saha | 2–0G | 64 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 18 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–6M | 44 | 1 | 0.39 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.39 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 1–3M | 78 | 1 | 0.49 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Thun Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.97 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Zürich İç saha | 3–0G | 66 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | 80 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–2M | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Winterthur İç saha | 6–1G | 90 | 1 | 1.03 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 26 | Sion Deplasman | 1–3M | 22 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Zürich İç saha | 3–0G | 31 | 2 | 1.21 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 8.5 | |
| 28 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–1G | 34 | – | 0.55 | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Thun İç saha | 1–2M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–0G | 15 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 31 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | 66 | – | 0.73 | 4 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Basel Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | 35 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 34 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | 71 | – | 0.50 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–1M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| – | Lugano Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Basel İç saha | 3–0G | 70 | – | 0.57 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.1 | |
| – | Basel İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Thun Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Thun Deplasman | 8–3G | 14 | 1 | 1.31 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Sion İç saha | 3–3B | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| – | Sion İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |