
Chadrac Akolo
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–1M | 68 | – | 0.29 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Young Boys İç saha | 4–0G | 36 | 1 | 0.42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.4 | 8.3 | |
| 3 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 4–3G | 71 | 1 | 0.59 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–0G | 78 | – | 0.45 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–1B | 27 | – | 0.93 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | Luzern İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.47 | 3 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Zürich İç saha | 4–1G | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 0–1M | 82 | – | 0.62 | 3 | – | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Servette İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Basel Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Sion Deplasman | 2–2B | 31 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Winterthur İç saha | 2–2B | 76 | 1 | 0.62 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.2 | 8.4 | |
| 13 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 82 | 1 | 1.11 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–1G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 0–0B | 59 | – | 0.65 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–3M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Basel İç saha | 1–1B | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–0G | 2 | 1 | 0.23 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | Servette Deplasman | 1–1B | 61 | – | 0.33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Luzern Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Lugano İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Zürich Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Basel İç saha | 2–2B | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–4M | 44 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Grasshopper İç saha | 3–1G | 78 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 0–2M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 29 | Young Boys Deplasman | 0–1M | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Luzern Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | 1 | 0.42 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 31 | Servette İç saha | 1–0G | 73 | – | 0.29 | 3 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 32 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–1B | 75 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Sion İç saha | 1–0G | 66 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 1–1B | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–4M | 24 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.50 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 37 | Zürich İç saha | 3–2G | 44 | – | 0.79 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.8 | |
| 38 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 |