
Cameron McGeehan
Fikstür
Pro League 2022/2023 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Mechelen İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Gent İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–1M | 26 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 1–2M | 16 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 2–2B | 44 | – | – | 3 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Genk İç saha | 1–2M | 70 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | RFC Seraing Deplasman | 1–1B | 87 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–6M | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 6.9 | 8.1 | |
| 15 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 3 | – | 7.5 | 9.2 | |
| 17 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–6M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | RFC Seraing İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Genk Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Club Brugge İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 29 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 4–4B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 7 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 8.5 | |
| 31 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–3M | 87 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 34 | Gent Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 |