
Brian Vincentius Plat
Fikstür
Pro League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | Genk İç saha | 3–4M | 90 | – | 0.01 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 0–1M | 60 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Dender İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–3M | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Antwerp Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Westerlo Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 0–1M | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Gent İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 3–2G | 57 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 2–2B | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–2M | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–1B | 88 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–4M | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 24 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Gent Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Dender Deplasman | 0–0B | 84 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–2M | 59 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 4–2G | 83 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 |