
Bill Antonio
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–0G | 31 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 31 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 5 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–2M | 29 | – | 0.10 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | La Louvière İç saha | 3–2G | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–0B | 14 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–0G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–3M | 20 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Dender Deplasman | 3–1G | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 12 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–1B | 17 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 1–3M | 58 | – | 0.01 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–1B | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | ||
| 15 | Genk Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–1M | 23 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Dender İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–1M | 20 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Westerlo İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–2B | 34 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Antwerp İç saha | 2–0G | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Genk İç saha | 2–3M | 23 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–0G | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–1G | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Gent Deplasman | 1–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–0G | 28 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–4M | 36 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 1 | Gent Deplasman | 1–1B | 44 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–2M | 57 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–6M | 68 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.21 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Gent İç saha | 1–0G | 80 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–3M | 59 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 2–2B | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–2B | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–3M | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 |