
Axel Maraval
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2022/2023 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caen İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Rodez İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Dijon Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Laval İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | Sochaux Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Paris İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 11 | Quevilly Rouen Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Amiens SC İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 8.7 | |
| 13 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Bordeaux İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.8 | |
| 15 | Niort Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 18 | Metz İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.1 | |
| 19 | Le Havre Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.5 | |
| 20 | Niort İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 23 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Metz Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Bastia Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.0 | |
| 27 | Quevilly Rouen İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.5 | |
| 28 | Bordeaux Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 8.1 | |
| 29 | Annecy İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 30 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Le Havre İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Paris Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Pau İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.7 | |
| 34 | Valenciennes İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.0 | |
| 35 | Caen Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.0 | |
| 36 | Dijon İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 7.7 | |
| 37 | Laval Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Sochaux İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 7.3 |