
Antonin Bobichon
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Annecy İç saha | 2–0G | 66 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Bastia Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Reims İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 4 | Nancy Deplasman | 2–2B | 65 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Red Star İç saha | 0–3M | 67 | – | 0.15 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Boulogne Deplasman | 3–0G | 65 | 2 | 0.72 | 5 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 9.1 | |
| 7 | Laval İç saha | 1–0G | 82 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.6 | |
| 8 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–1G | 86 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Clermont İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–1B | 59 | – | – | – | – | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Dunkerque İç saha | 0–3M | 68 | – | 0.19 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 0–6M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 3 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Troyes İç saha | 1–1B | 75 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–2B | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | Le Mans İç saha | 1–2M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Montpellier Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Amiens SC İç saha | 1–2M | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Rodez İç saha | 3–3B | 81 | 2 | 1.29 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 9.6 | |
| 19 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–2B | 68 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Laval Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Red Star Deplasman | 3–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 23 | Boulogne İç saha | 1–2M | 9 | 1 | 0.85 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Troyes Deplasman | 3–4M | 58 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 0–3M | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Bastia İç saha | 2–2B | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 27 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | 4 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–0B | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 29 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–4M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.0 | |
| 30 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–0G | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | ||
| 31 | Guingamp İç saha | 2–1G | 1 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.5 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Annecy Deplasman | 1–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Nancy İç saha | 1–3M | 74 | 1 | 0.22 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 7.4 | |
| 34 | Reims Deplasman | 3–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |