
Antoine Batisse
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2023/2024 · 74 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Bordeaux İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Caen Deplasman | 0–2M | 43 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Ajaccio İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Paris İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Laval İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Rodez İç saha | 2–2B | 11 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Troyes Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Auxerre Deplasman | 2–2B | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Concarneau İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Annecy İç saha | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Bastia Deplasman | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Angers SCO İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Amiens SC İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Pau İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Guingamp Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Annecy İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Rodez İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Caen Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Angers SCO İç saha | 4–4B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 2–1G | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Valenciennes İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Concarneau Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Auxerre Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Valenciennes İç saha | 3–1G | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 17 | Bordeaux İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Laval Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Troyes İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 19 | Paris Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Angers SCO Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | Auxerre İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Laval Deplasman | 4–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Paris Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Bastia İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Pau Deplasman | 2–0G | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Paris İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Caen İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Bordeaux Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Concarneau İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Troyes İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Caen İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Ajaccio İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Rodez Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Auxerre İç saha | 4–3G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 33 | Laval İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Concarneau Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 34 | Troyes Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Amiens SC İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 35 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Angers SCO Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Bastia İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 38 | Bordeaux Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 |