
Anouar Ait El Hadj
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–1B | 89 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | OH Leuven İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | – | 0.25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | Gent Deplasman | 3–2G | 63 | – | 0.35 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Standard Liège İç saha | 3–0G | 73 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | La Louvière Deplasman | 0–0B | 46 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–0G | 85 | – | 0.29 | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | Dender Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Genk Deplasman | 2–1G | 81 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Westerlo İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–1M | 59 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 3–1G | 86 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.29 | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 13 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 4–1G | 83 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 14 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–1B | 59 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–0G | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | ||
| 16 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–1M | 88 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Gent İç saha | 1–1B | 74 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–0G | 69 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 72 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–0B | 72 | – | 0.26 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 23 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–1G | 30 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 65 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Antwerp İç saha | 2–1G | 67 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Genk İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Dender İç saha | 2–0G | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 1 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–0G | 76 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 64 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Gent İç saha | 0–0B | 74 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 6 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–2M | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Mechelen İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–5M | 12 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Gent Deplasman | 0–0B | 89 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Anderlecht İç saha | 5–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.36 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 8.1 |