
Alessandro Vogt
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Basel İç saha | 2–1G | 64 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | Servette Deplasman | 4–1G | 63 | 1 | 0.39 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Winterthur İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | 2 | 0.30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 8.9 | |
| 4 | Luzern İç saha | 0–1M | 72 | – | 0.71 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–1G | 76 | 2 | 0.35 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | Lugano İç saha | 1–0G | 60 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–3M | 59 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Thun İç saha | 1–2M | 75 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | Young Boys Deplasman | 2–1G | 74 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | Grasshopper İç saha | 5–0G | 60 | 2 | 0.55 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 8.2 | |
| 11 | Sion Deplasman | 2–3M | 58 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Young Boys İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | 1 | 0.76 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 1–0G | 73 | – | 1.21 | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Lugano Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Basel Deplasman | 0–0B | 84 | – | 0.45 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.1 | |
| 16 | Zürich İç saha | 1–2M | 62 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Thun Deplasman | 2–0G | 21 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Sion İç saha | 3–1G | 68 | – | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–1G | 69 | – | 0.82 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 5.9 | |
| 21 | Servette İç saha | 2–4M | 22 | – | 0.23 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–2B | 71 | 2 | 0.56 | 5 | – | – | 3 | 7.0 | 8.5 | |
| 23 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 5.8 | |
| 24 | Young Boys İç saha | 2–1G | 76 | – | 0.42 | 4 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–0B | 69 | – | 0.22 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.1 | |
| 20 | Winterthur Deplasman | 5–1G | 90 | 2 | 0.63 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.2 | |
| 26 | Servette Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Winterthur İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 2 | 0.92 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 8.6 | |
| 28 | Thun Deplasman | 2–2B | 82 | – | 0.37 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Basel İç saha | 3–0G | 63 | – | 0.03 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Zürich İç saha | 2–1G | 23 | 1 | 0.21 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Luzern Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.24 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 34 | Young Boys Deplasman | 2–1G | 75 | – | 0.23 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| – | Sion İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Sion İç saha | 0–3M | 61 | – | 0.41 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 36 | Lugano Deplasman | 2–1G | 46 | – | 0.38 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| – | Lugano Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Basel Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Basel Deplasman | 3–1G | 61 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| – | Thun İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Thun İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.9 |