
Adel Taarabt
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2021/2022 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense Deplasman | 2–1G | 58 | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Arouca İç saha | 2–0G | 33 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 2–0G | 58 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Tondela İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 5–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Boavista İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 0–1M | 17 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Vizela Deplasman | 1–0G | 6 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 6–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Belenenses Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–3M | 16 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Famalicão Deplasman | 4–1G | 44 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 15 | Marítimo İç saha | 7–1G | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Porto Deplasman | 1–3M | 24 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Paços de Ferreira İç saha | 2–0G | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Moreirense İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Arouca Deplasman | 2–0G | 15 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Tondela Deplasman | 3–1G | 17 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Santa Clara İç saha | 2–1G | 33 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Boavista Deplasman | 2–2B | 73 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 3 | 7.1 | 8.1 | |
| 24 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 3–0G | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 2–1G | 66 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Vizela İç saha | 1–1B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 3.1 | |
| 27 | Estoril İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Belenenses İç saha | 3–1G | 63 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6 | – | 6.8 | 8.9 | |
| 30 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 2–0G | 75 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–0B | 19 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Marítimo Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Porto İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Paços de Ferreira Deplasman | 2–0G | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 |