
Valenciennes
Fixtures
Ligue 2 2023/2024 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auxerre Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Bastia Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Guingamp Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Rodez Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Saint-Étienne Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Bordeaux Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Amiens SC Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Concarneau Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Laval Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Troyes Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Grenoble Foot 38 Away | 3–3D | – | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Caen Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Angers SCO Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Dunkerque Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Quevilly Rouen Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Annecy Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Pau Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Paris Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Ajaccio Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Amiens SC Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Bordeaux Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Bastia Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Concarneau Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Laval Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Dunkerque Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Rodez Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Auxerre Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Angers SCO Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Guingamp Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Saint-Étienne Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Annecy Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Pau Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Paris Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Ajaccio Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Grenoble Foot 38 Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | Troyes Away | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 37 | Quevilly Rouen Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Caen Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 |