statslook

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches

Ümraniyespor

Ümraniyespor

Est. 1938·TurkeyTurkey·Trendyol 1. LigTrendyol 1. Lig
Club profile
2026/2027 · Trendyol 1. Lig
Founded1938
CountryTurkey
StadiumÜmraniye Hekimbaşı Şehir Stadyumu
Capacity3,513
ManagerTayfun Albayrak
CompetitionTrendyol 1. Lig
Recent form · last 5
01Matches
5
3 pts · 17th
02Goals
4
0.8 / match
03Clean sheets
1
6 conceded
04Avg rating
6.58
17th in league
Team spotlight
Each axis 0–100 vs the league
2026/2027
Team
League Avg
Percentile fingerprint
Goals Scored
#16
0.80
Total Shots
#9
13.20
Shots On Target
#7
4.40
Big Chances
#18
0.80
Ball Possession
#7
51.8%
Pass Accuracy %
#7
84.9%
Accurate Passes
#5
398.20
Key Passes
#1
10.80
Total Crosses
#10
17.60
Tackles
#16
12.80
Interceptions
#14
7.80
Shots Blocked
#1
4.80
Duels Won
#16
40.80
Successful Dribbles
#5
7.40
Fouls Committed
#4
11.40
Corners
#6
4.80
Top quartile (≥ P75)Below P75bar = percentile · value = per 90
Attacking DNAPer 90 mix
Goals Scored0.80
Total Shots13.20
Shots On Target4.40
Big Chances0.80
Creation DNAPer 90 mix
Assists0.40
Key Passes10.80
Total Crosses17.60
Accurate Passes398.20
Big Chances0.80
Defending DNAPer 90 mix
Tackles12.80
Interceptions7.80
Shots Blocked4.80
Duels Won40.80
Season snapshot
The 2026/2027 campaign in one view
Sim accuracy 70%
Final position
17th/ 20
Points
3/ 15
Win rate
0%
Avg rating
6.58
Season journey
Cumulative pointsWDL
MD 1MD 2MD 3MD 4MD 5
GoalsGD -2
Scored
4
Conceded
6
0.8 scored / match1.2 conceded / match
Record5 matches
3
2
WonDrewLost
1clean sheets
2assists
Scoring heatmap
When Ümraniyespor score — goals by match minute
Peak 61-75′ · 2
1
1-15
2
61-75
1
76-90

Search

Search across players, teams, leagues, matches, and coaches