
Tondela
Fixtures
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Braga Away | 0–3L | 0.38 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 22.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Famalicão Home | 0–1L | 1.11 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Benfica Away | 0–3L | 0.65 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Estoril Home | 2–2D | 2.56 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Alverca Away | 0–1L | 2.36 | 0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Estrela Amadora Home | 0–0D | 1.86 | – | 17.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Santa Clara Away | 2–1W | 1.85 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Rio Ave Away | 0–3L | 1.02 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Sporting CP Home | 0–3L | 0.63 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | AVS Away | 2–2D | 1.84 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Vitória Guimarães Home | 0–1L | 1.75 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Gil Vicente Away | 1–0W | 0.92 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Porto Home | 0–2L | 0.58 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Nacional Away | 1–3L | 4.04 | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Casa Pia Home | 1–2L | 1.64 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Arouca Home | 3–1W | 0.59 | 3 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Moreirense Away | 0–1L | 0.51 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 6.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Sporting Braga Home | 0–1L | 1.63 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Famalicão Away | 0–3L | 0.08 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Benfica Home | 0–0D | 0.58 | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Estoril Away | 2–2D | 1.14 | 2 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Alverca Home | 1–1D | 1.67 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Estrela Amadora Away | 2–0W | 1.42 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Santa Clara Home | 2–2D | 1.14 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Rio Ave Home | 0–1L | 0.62 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | AVS Home | 0–0D | 0.97 | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Vitória Guimarães Away | 0–5L | 0.05 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 29 | Gil Vicente Home | 2–2D | 1.87 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Porto Away | 0–2L | 0.11 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Nacional Home | 0–2L | 1.93 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Sporting CP Away | 2–2D | 1.40 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 28.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Casa Pia Away | 1–0W | 1.49 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Moreirense Home | 2–0W | 1.91 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Arouca Away | 1–3L | 0.85 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 |