
Şanlıurfaspor
Fixtures
Trendyol 1. Lig 2024/2025 · 38 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ankaragücü Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Ümraniyespor Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | İstanbulspor Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Bandırmaspor Home | 3–2W | – | 3 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Sakaryaspor Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Fatih Karagümrük Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 5.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Kocaelispor Away | 0–0D | – | – | 4.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Yeni Malatyaspor Home | 3–0W | – | 3 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Adanaspor Away | 4–1W | – | 4 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Iğdır FK Home | 3–3D | – | 3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Esenler Erokspor Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Gençlerbirliği Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Boluspor Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 47.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Keçiörengücü Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Amed SK Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Pendikspor Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Manisa FK Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Çorum FK Home | 0–0D | – | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Erzurumspor FK Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 58.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Ankaragücü Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Ümraniyespor Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | İstanbulspor Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Bandırmaspor Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Sakaryaspor Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Fatih Karagümrük Away | 1–1D | 0.78 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Kocaelispor Home | 0–0D | 0.70 | – | 8.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Yeni Malatyaspor Away | 4–1W | 4.12 | 4 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Adanaspor Home | 1–2L | 1.06 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Iğdır FK Away | 2–2D | 2.32 | 2 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 65.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Esenler Erokspor Home | 0–2L | 1.25 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Gençlerbirliği Away | 0–1L | 0.59 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Boluspor Home | 3–2W | 1.92 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Keçiörengücü Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Amed SK Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Pendikspor Away | 2–0W | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | Manisa FK Home | 1–3L | 1.56 | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Çorum FK Away | 1–2L | 0.77 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Erzurumspor FK Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 |