
Racing Ferrol
Fixtures
La Liga 2 2024/2025 · 42 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Málaga Home | 2–2D | – | – | 10.0 | 5.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | Granada Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | |||
| 3 | Deportivo A Coruña Away | 0–1L | – | – | 5.0 | 0.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Mirandés Home | 0–0D | – | – | 11.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Cádiz Away | 0–0D | – | – | 15.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Albacete Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Córdoba Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Elche Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | FC Cartagena Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Huesca Home | 0–0D | – | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Burgos Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Tenerife Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Racing Santander Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | SD Eibar Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Levante Home | 0–0D | – | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Castellón Away | 0–0D | – | – | 14.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Eldense Away | 0–0D | – | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Real Oviedo Home | 1–5L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Sporting Gijón Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Almería Home | 1–4L | – | 1 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Real Zaragoza Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | FC Cartagena Home | 0–0D | – | – | 18.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Racing Santander Away | 0–6L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Levante Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Castellón Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Mirandés Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Córdoba Home | 0–1L | 0.36 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 55.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Huesca Away | 1–3L | 0.45 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | Burgos Home | 0–1L | 0.71 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Granada Away | 0–3L | 0.79 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | SD Eibar Home | 0–0D | 0.37 | – | 8.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Málaga Away | 0–2L | 1.11 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Deportivo A Coruña Home | 0–1L | 0.43 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Elche Away | 0–1L | 0.30 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Real Oviedo Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Eldense Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | Almería Away | 1–2L | 1.12 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Real Zaragoza Home | 1–2L | 2.14 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Tenerife Away | 0–0D | 0.35 | – | 3.0 | 0.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 40 | Cádiz Home | 1–0W | 1.34 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Albacete Away | 0–2L | 0.76 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 42 | Sporting Gijón Home | 0–2L | 1.41 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 |