
Numancia
Fixtures
La Liga 2 2019/2020 · 42 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alcorcón Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Tenerife Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Mirandés Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Extremadura UD Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 5 | Huesca Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Deportivo A Coruña Away | 3–3D | – | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Elche Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Racing Santander Away | 0–0D | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Fuenlabrada Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Real Oviedo Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Real Zaragoza Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Ponferradina Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 43.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Lugo Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Albacete Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Rayo Vallecano Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Almería Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Málaga Home | 0–0D | – | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Las Palmas Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Girona Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | Cádiz Away | 4–2W | – | 4 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Deportivo A Coruña Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 4.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Alcorcón Away | 2–2D | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Sporting Gijón Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 25.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Real Zaragoza Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Almería Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Málaga Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Las Palmas Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Albacete Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Elche Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Racing Santander Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Mirandés Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Cádiz Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Fuenlabrada Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Girona Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Real Oviedo Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Lugo Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Extremadura UD Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 55.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Rayo Vallecano Away | 2–3L | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Ponferradina Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 41 | Huesca Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Tenerife Home | 2–1W | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |