
Mirandés
Fixtures
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cádiz Away | 0–1L | 0.01 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Huesca Home | 0–1L | 0.45 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Granada Away | 2–1W | 1.48 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Albacete Away | 4–1W | 1.62 | 4 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Deportivo A Coruña Home | 1–5L | 0.73 | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | FC Andorra Away | 1–1D | 1.18 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Real Zaragoza Home | 0–1L | 1.13 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Real Valladolid Away | 1–1D | 0.68 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Leganés Home | 0–0D | 0.91 | – | 13.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Ceuta Away | 0–2L | 0.41 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | Racing Santander Home | 1–3L | 1.48 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Cultural Leonesa Away | 2–3L | 0.70 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Sporting Gijón Home | 2–1W | 2.24 | 2 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Burgos Home | 0–2L | 0.88 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Málaga Away | 2–3L | 1.06 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Real Sociedad II Home | 1–0W | 1.03 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Las Palmas Away | 0–0D | 1.02 | – | 15.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Castellón Away | 1–3L | 1.14 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Córdoba Home | 1–2L | 1.59 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | SD Eibar Away | 1–2L | 1.14 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Almería Home | 2–2D | 0.78 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | FC Andorra Home | 1–2L | 1.31 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Sporting Gijón Away | 0–3L | 0.96 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | Málaga Home | 2–1W | 2.31 | 2 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Racing Santander Away | 0–1L | 0.44 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Las Palmas Home | 1–1D | 0.29 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Huesca Away | 2–1W | 1.19 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Ceuta Home | 0–1L | 2.46 | 0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Burgos Away | 0–2L | 1.11 | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Cádiz Home | 0–2L | 1.48 | 0 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Real Valladolid Home | 2–1W | 1.49 | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Córdoba Away | 2–2D | 2.24 | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Albacete Home | 1–1D | 1.57 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Real Zaragoza Away | 2–1W | 2.09 | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Castellón Home | 2–2D | 1.12 | 2 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Deportivo A Coruña Away | 1–3L | 3.06 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Cultural Leonesa Home | 2–1W | 1.71 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Almería Away | 2–4L | 1.31 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 39 | SD Eibar Home | 0–1L | 1.26 | 0 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Real Sociedad II Away | 2–2D | 0.78 | 2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 41 | Granada Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Leganés Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 |