
KAS Eupen
Fixtures
Pro League 2023/2024 · 36 matches · tap a row for the full match
| Match | Result | Perf | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Westerlo Home | 2–2D | – | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 32.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Genk Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 58.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Club Brugge Home | 0–5L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk Away | 3–1W | – | 3 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | OH Leuven Home | 3–1W | – | 3 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Mechelen Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Standard Liège Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Gent Away | 1–2L | – | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Anderlecht Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Antwerp Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Union Saint-Gilloise Away | 1–4L | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Sint-Truiden Away | 1–1D | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | RWDM Brussels Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | KV Kortrijk Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Genk Home | 1–3L | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Westerlo Away | 0–2L | – | 0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Union Saint-Gilloise Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 29.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | OH Leuven Away | 0–3L | – | 0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 6.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | RWDM Brussels Away | 1–0W | – | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Antwerp Home | 1–0W | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 31.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Mechelen Home | 0–1L | – | 0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Club Brugge Away | 0–4L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Gent Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Cercle Brugge Home | 0–2L | – | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Anderlecht Away | 0–1L | 1.75 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Sint-Truiden Home | 1–0W | 1.11 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Standard Liège Away | 0–4L | 1.45 | 0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | KV Kortrijk Home | 1–1D | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | RWDM Brussels Away | 1–3L | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi Home | 1–2L | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | KV Kortrijk Away | 0–1L | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | RWDM Brussels Home | 2–0W | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 |